S.No Name Qualification Subject Designation
1 MS. ESAKKIAMMAL. S M.A.M.ED., ENGLISH PRINCIPAL
2 MS. PUSHPARANI.S M.SC. B.ED., PSYCOLOGY V.P & Wellness Teacher
3 MS. SUGANYAVALES M.A.B.ED., ENGLISH PGT
4 MR. SAMBATH KUMAR.S M.SC.,B.ED MATHS PGT
5 MS. SUBBAMMAL. A M.SC.,B.ED MATHS PGT
6 MR.KATTURAJA.P M.SC.,B.ED PHYSICS PGT
7 MS. ANUSUYA.K M.SC.,B.ED CHEMISTRY PGT
8 MS. THENMOZHI.T M.SC.,B.ED BIOLOGY PGT
9 MS. GEETHA. J M.SC.,B.ED COMPUTER SCIENCE PGT
10 MS. RAJESWARI. R.P. M.A.B.ED ENGLISH TGT
11 Ms. MAHALAKSHMI. G M.A.B.ED ENGLISH TGT
12 MS. UMADEVI. N. M.A.B.ED Tamil TGT
13 MS. MUTHULAKSHMI. R M.A.B.ED Tamil TGT
14 MS. THIRUMALAI SELVI. S B.SC.B.ED.,M.A Tamil TGT
15 MR. KALYANASUNDARAM. S. M.A.B.ED Hindi TGT
16 MS. SUMALATHA.C B.A. B.ED Hindi TGT
17 MS. PONSELVI. P M.SC. B.ED MATHS TGT
18 MS. MUNEESWARI.V M.SC. B.ED MATHS TGT
19 MS. BHUVANESWARI. S M.SC. B.ED MATHS TGT
20 MS. MALARVIZHI B.SC. B.ED PHYSICS TGT
21 MS. GULABJAN. M B.SC. B.ED CHEMISTRY TGT
22 Mrs. PARVATHY.M B.SC. B.ED BIOLOGY TGT
23 MS. TAMILARASI.S M.SC. B.ED BIOLOGY TGT
24 MS. NILOFER BANU.A M.A.B.ED SOCIAL TGT
25 MS. THIRUMANI SELVI.A. M.A.B.ED SOCIAL TGT
26 MR. JAGANNATHAN.D M.SC, M.A.B.ED., SOCIAL TGT
27 MS. SANDHIYA DEVI.S B.A.B.ED. ENGLISH PRT
28 MS. UMA MAHESWARI.R B.A. B.ED. ENGLISH PRT
29 MS. ISHWARYA. M B.A. B.ED. ENGLISH PRT
30 MS. ABINAYA. R.S. M.A. B.ED. ENGLISH PRT
31 MS. ESWARAVADIVOO.K M.A. B.ED. TAMIL PRT
32 MS. GOMALAVALLI .R B.A. B.ED., HINDI PRT
33 MS. SARASWATHI.M M.SC.B.ED MATHS PRT
34 MS. KRISHNAVENI. A B.SC., B.ED., MATHS PRT
35 MS. SUDHA.S M.SC., B.ED., EVS, ENGLISH, TAMIL PRT
36 MS. SURYA.R B.SC.,B.ED. EVS, ENGLISH, MATHS PRT
37 MS. SOORIA.S. B.SC.,B.ED. EVS, MATHS, HINDI PRT
38 MS. SHANTHI. S. B.SC.,B.ED. EVS, MATHS, TAMIL PRT
39 MS. UMA.K.R. B.A.B.ED EVS, MATHS, ENGLISH PRT
40 MS. ANJU.R M.SC. B.ED EVS, MATHS, TAMIL PRT
41 MS. KARPAGASELVI.N M.SC. B.ED COMPUTER SCIENCE PRT
42 MS.EBENEZER PRABHA. D M.A . PG.DIPLOMA SPECIAL EDUCATION SPECIAL EDUCATOR
43 MS. ARUNA.S B.A. ENGLISH -
44 MS. GURUMATHI.S M.SC. MATHS -
45 MS. MARIVIDHYA.M M.SC. MATHS -
46 MS. PRIYANKA.K M.SC. ALL SUBJECTS -
47 MS. ANANDALAKSHMI.A B.E ALL SUBJECTS -
48 MS. KALYANI.N B.COM. ALL SUBJECTS -
49 MS. SELVARANI. R. B.SC., ALL SUBJECTS -
50 MS. REETA DEVI.M CRAFT CRAFT CRAFT
51 MR. MAREESWARAN. U. M.A.B.LIS LIB.SCI. LIBRARIAN
52 Mr. AYYANNAR.K B.A.B.PED PET PET
53 Ms. PETHANACHI VANITHA .V B.PED PET PET
54 Mr. GANDHIRAJ PRABAKAR .S B.A.B.PED PET PET